Kết quả bóng đá Cúp C1/Champions League


10-03-2021
  • 03:00
    Juventus Juventus
    2-1
    FC Porto FC Porto
  • 03:00
    Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
    2-2
    Sevilla Sevilla
25-02-2021
  • 03:00
    Borussia Monchengladbach Borussia Monchengladbach
    0-2
    Manchester City Manchester City
  • 03:00
    Atalanta Atalanta
    0-1
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
24-02-2021
  • 03:00
    Lazio Lazio
    1-4
    Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
  • 03:00
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
    0-1
    Chelsea Chelsea
18-02-2021
  • 03:00
    FC Porto FC Porto
    2-1
    Juventus Juventus
  • 03:00
    Sevilla Sevilla
    2-3
    Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
17-02-2021
  • 03:00
    RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
    0-2
    Liverpool Liverpool
  • 03:00
    Barcelona Barcelona
    1-4
    Paris Saint Germain Paris Saint Germain
10-12-2020
  • 00:55
    Paris Saint Germain Paris Saint Germain
    5-1
    Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir
  • 00:55
    Ajax Ajax
    0-1
    Atalanta Atalanta
  • 00:55
    FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
    1-1
    Liverpool Liverpool
  • 03:00
    Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
    2-0
    Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 03:00
    Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
    0-2
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
  • 03:00
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
    2-0
    Borussia Monchengladbach Borussia Monchengladbach
  • 03:00
    Inter Inter
    0-0
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
  • 03:00
    Manchester City Manchester City
    3-0
    Marseille Marseille
  • 03:00
    Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
    0-2
    FC Porto FC Porto
09-12-2020
  • 00:55
    Zenit Saint Petersburg Zenit Saint Petersburg
    1-2
    Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
  • 00:55
    Lazio Lazio
    2-2
    Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
  • 03:00
    Chelsea Chelsea
    1-1
    Krasnodar Krasnodar
  • 03:00
    Rennes Rennes
    1-3
    Sevilla Sevilla
  • 03:00
    Barcelona Barcelona
    0-3
    Juventus Juventus
  • 03:00
    Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
    1-0
    Ferencvarosi TC Ferencvarosi TC
  • 03:00
    RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
    3-2
    Manchester United Manchester United
03-12-2020
  • 00:55
    Krasnodar Krasnodar
    1-0
    Rennes Rennes
  • 00:55
    Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir
    3-4
    RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
  • 03:00
    Sevilla Sevilla
    0-4
    Chelsea Chelsea
  • 03:00
    Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
    1-1
    Lazio Lazio
  • 03:00
    Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
    3-0
    Zenit Saint Petersburg Zenit Saint Petersburg
  • 03:00
    Juventus Juventus
    3-0
    Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
  • 03:00
    Ferencvarosi TC Ferencvarosi TC
    0-3
    Barcelona Barcelona
  • 03:00
    Manchester United Manchester United
    1-3
    Paris Saint Germain Paris Saint Germain
02-12-2020
  • 00:55
    Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
    1-3
    Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
  • 00:55
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    2-0
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
  • 03:00
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
    1-1
    Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
  • 03:00
    Borussia Monchengladbach Borussia Monchengladbach
    2-3
    Inter Inter
  • 03:00
    FC Porto FC Porto
    0-0
    Manchester City Manchester City
  • 03:00
    Marseille Marseille
    2-1
    Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
  • 03:00
    Liverpool Liverpool
    1-0
    Ajax Ajax
  • 03:00
    Atalanta Atalanta
    1-1
    FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
26-11-2020
  • 00:55
    Borussia Monchengladbach Borussia Monchengladbach
    4-0
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
  • 00:55
    Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
    0-1
    Manchester City Manchester City
  • 03:00
    Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
    3-1
    Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
  • 03:00
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
    0-0
    Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 03:00
    Inter Inter
    0-2
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
  • 03:00
    Marseille Marseille
    0-2
    FC Porto FC Porto
  • 03:00
    Liverpool Liverpool
    0-2
    Atalanta Atalanta
  • 03:00
    Ajax Ajax
    3-1
    FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
25-11-2020
  • 00:55
    Krasnodar Krasnodar
    1-2
    Sevilla Sevilla
  • 00:55
    Rennes Rennes
    1-2
    Chelsea Chelsea
  • 03:00
    Lazio Lazio
    3-1
    Zenit Saint Petersburg Zenit Saint Petersburg
  • 03:00
    Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
    3-0
    Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
  • 03:00
    Juventus Juventus
    2-1
    Ferencvarosi TC Ferencvarosi TC
  • 03:00
    Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
    0-4
    Barcelona Barcelona
  • 03:00
    Paris Saint Germain Paris Saint Germain
    1-0
    RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
  • 03:00
    Manchester United Manchester United
    4-1
    Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir
05-11-2020
  • 00:55
    Zenit Saint Petersburg Zenit Saint Petersburg
    1-1
    Lazio Lazio
  • 00:55
    Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir
    2-1
    Manchester United Manchester United
  • 03:00
    Sevilla Sevilla
    3-2
    Krasnodar Krasnodar
  • 03:00
    Chelsea Chelsea
    3-0
    Rennes Rennes
  • 03:00
    Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
    0-3
    Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
  • 03:00
    Barcelona Barcelona
    2-1
    Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
  • 03:00
    Ferencvarosi TC Ferencvarosi TC
    1-4
    Juventus Juventus
  • 03:00
    RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
    2-1
    Paris Saint Germain Paris Saint Germain
04-11-2020
  • 00:55
    Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
    1-1
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
  • 00:55
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    0-6
    Borussia Monchengladbach Borussia Monchengladbach
  • 03:00
    Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
    2-6
    Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
  • 03:00
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
    3-2
    Inter Inter
  • 03:00
    Manchester City Manchester City
    3-0
    Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
  • 03:00
    FC Porto FC Porto
    3-0
    Marseille Marseille
  • 03:00
    FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
    1-2
    Ajax Ajax
  • 03:00
    Atalanta Atalanta
    0-5
    Liverpool Liverpool
29-10-2020
  • 00:55
    Krasnodar Krasnodar
    0-4
    Chelsea Chelsea
  • 00:55
    Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir
    0-2
    Paris Saint Germain Paris Saint Germain
  • 03:00
    Sevilla Sevilla
    1-0
    Rennes Rennes
  • 03:00
    Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
    2-0
    Zenit Saint Petersburg Zenit Saint Petersburg
  • 03:00
    Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
    1-1
    Lazio Lazio
  • 03:00
    Juventus Juventus
    0-2
    Barcelona Barcelona
  • 03:00
    Ferencvarosi TC Ferencvarosi TC
    2-2
    Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
  • 03:00
    Manchester United Manchester United
    5-0
    RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
28-10-2020
  • 00:55
    Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
    1-2
    Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
  • 00:55
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    0-0
    Inter Inter
  • 03:00
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
    3-2
    Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
  • 03:00
    Borussia Monchengladbach Borussia Monchengladbach
    2-2
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
  • 03:00
    FC Porto FC Porto
    2-0
    Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
  • 03:00
    Marseille Marseille
    0-3
    Manchester City Manchester City
  • 03:00
    Liverpool Liverpool
    2-0
    FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
  • 03:00
    Atalanta Atalanta
    2-2
    Ajax Ajax
22-10-2020
  • 02:00
    Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
    4-0
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
  • 02:00
    Inter Inter
    2-2
    Borussia Monchengladbach Borussia Monchengladbach
  • 02:00
    Manchester City Manchester City
    3-1
    FC Porto FC Porto
  • 02:00
    Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
    1-0
    Marseille Marseille
  • 02:00
    Ajax Ajax
    0-1
    Liverpool Liverpool
  • 02:00
    FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
    0-4
    Atalanta Atalanta
21-10-2020
  • 02:00
    Chelsea Chelsea
    0-0
    Sevilla Sevilla
  • 02:00
    Rennes Rennes
    1-1
    Krasnodar Krasnodar
  • 02:00
    Lazio Lazio
    3-1
    Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
  • 02:00
    Barcelona Barcelona
    5-1
    Ferencvarosi TC Ferencvarosi TC
  • 02:00
    Paris Saint Germain Paris Saint Germain
    1-2
    Manchester United Manchester United
  • 02:00
    RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
    2-0
    Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir
  • 23:55
    Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
    2-2
    Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 23:55
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
    2-3
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
20-10-2020
  • 23:55
    Zenit Saint Petersburg Zenit Saint Petersburg
    1-2
    Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
  • 23:55
    Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
    0-2
    Juventus Juventus
01-10-2020
  • 02:00
    PAOK PAOK
    1-2
    Krasnodar Krasnodar
  • 02:00
    FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
    4-1
    Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
  • 02:00
    Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
    3-1
    Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
30-09-2020
  • 02:00
    Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
    3-0
    Gent Gent
  • 02:00
    Ferencvarosi TC Ferencvarosi TC
    0-0
    Molde Molde
  • 02:00
    Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
    0-0
    Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
24-09-2020
  • 02:00
    Gent Gent
    1-2
    Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
  • 02:00
    Molde Molde
    3-3
    Ferencvarosi TC Ferencvarosi TC
  • 02:00
    Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
    2-0
    Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
23-09-2020
  • 02:00
    Krasnodar Krasnodar
    2-1
    PAOK PAOK
  • 02:00
    Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
    0-0
    FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
  • 02:00
    Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
    1-2
    Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
17-09-2020
  • 00:00
    Ferencvarosi TC Ferencvarosi TC
    2-1
    Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
  • 00:00
    Qarabag Qarabag
    0-0
    Molde Molde
  • 00:00
    Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
    1-0
    Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
  • 01:30
    FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
    3-0
    BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
16-09-2020
  • 00:00
    Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
    2-0
    AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
  • 01:00
    PAOK PAOK
    2-1
    Benfica Benfica
  • 01:30
    Gent Gent
    2-1
    Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
  • 22:00
    Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
    1-1
    FK Crvena Zvezda FK Crvena Zvezda
27-08-2020
  • 00:00
    NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    0-1
    Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
  • 00:30
    Ludogorets Ludogorets
    0-1
    FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
  • 01:00
    CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
    2-2
    Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
  • 01:00
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
    0-0
    Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
  • 01:00
    Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
    2-1
    FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
  • 01:15
    BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
    3-1
    KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
  • 01:45
    Celtic Celtic
    1-2
    Ferencvarosi TC Ferencvarosi TC
26-08-2020
  • 01:00
    PAOK PAOK
    3-1
    Besiktas Besiktas
  • 01:00
    Tirana Tirana
    0-1
    FK Crvena Zvezda FK Crvena Zvezda
  • 21:30
    AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
    1-1
    Plzen Plzen
  • 23:00
    Suduva Marijampole Suduva Marijampole
    0-3
    Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 23:00
    Celje Celje
    1-2
    Molde Molde
  • 23:00
    Qarabag Qarabag
    2-1
    Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
21-08-2020
  • 23:00
    KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    3-0
    Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
20-08-2020
  • 00:00
    Ferencvarosi TC Ferencvarosi TC
    2-0
    Djurgardens IF Djurgardens IF
  • 00:00
    Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
    2-0
    Riga Riga
  • 00:00
    Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
    0-2
    Tirana Tirana
  • 00:00
    Celje Celje
    3-0
    Dundalk Dundalk
  • 01:00
    Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
    2-0
    Fola Esch Fola Esch
  • 01:00
    GAP Connah S Quay FC GAP Connah S Quay FC
    0-2
    FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
  • 01:00
    Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
    1-3
    Ludogorets Ludogorets
  • 02:00
    Floriana Floriana
    0-2
    CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
19-08-2020
  • 00:00
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
    1-0
    Linfield Linfield
  • 01:00
    Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
    6-3
    FC Astana FC Astana
  • 01:45
    Celtic Celtic
    6-0
    KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
  • 02:00
    FK Crvena Zvezda FK Crvena Zvezda
    5-0
    Europa Europa
  • 22:00
    Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
    0-0
    Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
  • 23:00
    Molde Molde
    5-0
    KuPS KuPS
  • 23:30
    Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
    1-1
    Suduva Marijampole Suduva Marijampole
18-08-2020
  • 23:00
    Qarabag Qarabag
    4-0
    Sileks Sileks
11-08-2020
  • 23:00
    Drita Drita
    0-3
    Linfield Linfield
09-08-2020
  • 00:30
    Drita Drita
    2-1
    Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes
08-08-2020
  • 20:00
    Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
    0-2
    Linfield Linfield