Kết quả bóng đá Tây Ban Nha - La Liga mới nhất


09-03-2021
  • 03:00
    Real Betis Real Betis
    3-2
    Alaves Alaves
08-03-2021
  • 00:30
    Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
    1-0
    Levante Levante
  • 03:00
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
    2-1
    Granada CF Granada CF
07-03-2021
  • 00:30
    Cadiz Cadiz
    1-0
    Eibar Eibar
  • 03:00
    Osasuna Osasuna
    0-2
    Barcelona Barcelona
  • 20:00
    Huesca Huesca
    3-4
    Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
  • 22:15
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
    1-1
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
06-03-2021
  • 03:00
    Valencia Valencia
    2-1
    Villarreal Villarreal
  • 20:00
    Valladolid Valladolid
    2-1
    Getafe Getafe
  • 22:15
    Elche Elche
    2-1
    Sevilla Sevilla
02-03-2021
  • 03:00
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
    1-1
    Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
01-03-2021
  • 00:30
    Granada CF Granada CF
    2-1
    Elche Elche
  • 03:00
    Villarreal Villarreal
    0-2
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
28-02-2021
  • 00:30
    Alaves Alaves
    0-1
    Osasuna Osasuna
  • 03:00
    Getafe Getafe
    3-0
    Valencia Valencia
  • 20:00
    Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
    1-1
    Valladolid Valladolid
  • 22:15
    Cadiz Cadiz
    0-1
    Real Betis Real Betis
27-02-2021
  • 03:00
    Levante Levante
    1-1
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
  • 20:00
    Eibar Eibar
    1-1
    Huesca Huesca
  • 22:15
    Sevilla Sevilla
    0-2
    Barcelona Barcelona
25-02-2021
  • 01:00
    Barcelona Barcelona
    3-0
    Elche Elche
23-02-2021
  • 03:00
    Osasuna Osasuna
    0-2
    Sevilla Sevilla
22-02-2021
  • 00:30
    Huesca Huesca
    3-2
    Granada CF Granada CF
  • 03:00
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
    1-1
    Villarreal Villarreal
21-02-2021
  • 00:30
    Valencia Valencia
    2-0
    Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
  • 03:00
    Valladolid Valladolid
    0-1
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
  • 20:00
    Barcelona Barcelona
    1-1
    Cadiz Cadiz
  • 22:15
    Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
    4-0
    Alaves Alaves
20-02-2021
  • 03:00
    Real Betis Real Betis
    1-0
    Getafe Getafe
  • 20:00
    Elche Elche
    1-0
    Eibar Eibar
  • 22:15
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
    0-2
    Levante Levante
18-02-2021
  • 01:00
    Levante Levante
    1-1
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
16-02-2021
  • 03:00
    Cadiz Cadiz
    0-4
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
15-02-2021
  • 00:30
    Levante Levante
    0-1
    Osasuna Osasuna
  • 03:00
    Villarreal Villarreal
    1-2
    Real Betis Real Betis
14-02-2021
  • 00:30
    Eibar Eibar
    1-1
    Valladolid Valladolid
  • 03:00
    Barcelona Barcelona
    5-1
    Alaves Alaves
  • 20:00
    Getafe Getafe
    0-1
    Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
  • 22:15
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
    2-0
    Valencia Valencia
13-02-2021
  • 03:00
    Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
    3-1
    Elche Elche
  • 20:00
    Granada CF Granada CF
    1-2
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
  • 22:15
    Sevilla Sevilla
    1-0
    Huesca Huesca
10-02-2021
  • 03:00
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
    2-0
    Getafe Getafe
09-02-2021
  • 03:00
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
    2-2
    Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
08-02-2021
  • 00:30
    Osasuna Osasuna
    2-1
    Eibar Eibar
  • 03:00
    Real Betis Real Betis
    2-3
    Barcelona Barcelona
07-02-2021
  • 00:30
    Elche Elche
    2-2
    Villarreal Villarreal
  • 03:00
    Sevilla Sevilla
    3-0
    Getafe Getafe
  • 20:00
    Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
    4-1
    Cadiz Cadiz
  • 22:15
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
    1-1
    Valencia Valencia
06-02-2021
  • 03:00
    Alaves Alaves
    1-0
    Valladolid Valladolid
  • 20:00
    Levante Levante
    2-2
    Granada CF Granada CF
  • 22:15
    Huesca Huesca
    1-2
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
02-02-2021
  • 03:00
    Real Betis Real Betis
    1-0
    Osasuna Osasuna
01-02-2021
  • 00:30
    Granada CF Granada CF
    0-0
    Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
  • 03:00
    Barcelona Barcelona
    2-1
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
31-01-2021
  • 00:30
    Valencia Valencia
    1-0
    Elche Elche
  • 03:00
    Villarreal Villarreal
    1-1
    Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
  • 20:00
    Getafe Getafe
    0-0
    Alaves Alaves
  • 22:15
    Cadiz Cadiz
    2-4
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
30-01-2021
  • 03:00
    Valladolid Valladolid
    1-3
    Huesca Huesca
  • 20:00
    Eibar Eibar
    0-2
    Sevilla Sevilla
  • 22:15
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
    1-2
    Levante Levante
26-01-2021
  • 03:00
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
    5-1
    Getafe Getafe
25-01-2021
  • 00:30
    Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
    1-1
    Eibar Eibar
  • 03:00
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
    3-1
    Valencia Valencia
24-01-2021
  • 00:30
    Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
    2-2
    Real Betis Real Betis
  • 03:00
    Alaves Alaves
    1-4
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
  • 20:00
    Osasuna Osasuna
    3-1
    Granada CF Granada CF
  • 22:15
    Elche Elche
    0-2
    Barcelona Barcelona
23-01-2021
  • 03:00
    Levante Levante
    2-2
    Valladolid Valladolid
  • 20:00
    Huesca Huesca
    0-0
    Villarreal Villarreal
  • 22:15
    Sevilla Sevilla
    3-0
    Cadiz Cadiz
22-01-2021
  • 01:00
    Valencia Valencia
    1-1
    Osasuna Osasuna
  • 03:30
    Eibar Eibar
    1-2
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
21-01-2021
  • 01:00
    Getafe Getafe
    1-0
    Huesca Huesca
  • 03:00
    Real Betis Real Betis
    2-1
    Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
  • 03:30
    Villarreal Villarreal
    2-2
    Granada CF Granada CF
20-01-2021
  • 01:00
    Cadiz Cadiz
    2-2
    Levante Levante
  • 01:00
    Valladolid Valladolid
    2-2
    Elche Elche
  • 03:30
    Alaves Alaves
    1-2
    Sevilla Sevilla
13-01-2021
  • 01:00
    Granada CF Granada CF
    2-0
    Osasuna Osasuna
  • 03:30
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
    2-0
    Sevilla Sevilla
12-01-2021
  • 01:00
    Elche Elche
    1-3
    Getafe Getafe
  • 03:00
    Huesca Huesca
    0-2
    Real Betis Real Betis
11-01-2021
  • 03:00
    Valladolid Valladolid
    0-1
    Valencia Valencia
10-01-2021
  • 00:30
    Granada CF Granada CF
    0-4
    Barcelona Barcelona
  • 03:00
    Osasuna Osasuna
    0-0
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
  • 20:00
    Levante Levante
    2-1
    Eibar Eibar
  • 22:15
    Cadiz Cadiz
    3-1
    Alaves Alaves
09-01-2021
  • 03:00
    Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
    0-4
    Villarreal Villarreal
  • 20:00
    Sevilla Sevilla
    3-2
    Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
07-01-2021
  • 03:00
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
    2-3
    Barcelona Barcelona
05-01-2021
  • 03:00
    Valencia Valencia
    1-1
    Cadiz Cadiz
04-01-2021
  • 00:30
    Eibar Eibar
    2-0
    Granada CF Granada CF
  • 00:30
    Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
    1-1
    Osasuna Osasuna
  • 03:00
    Huesca Huesca
    0-1
    Barcelona Barcelona
03-01-2021
  • 00:30
    Getafe Getafe
    0-1
    Valladolid Valladolid
  • 03:00
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
    2-0
    Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
  • 20:00
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
    1-0
    Elche Elche
  • 22:15
    Alaves Alaves
    1-2
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
02-01-2021
  • 20:00
    Villarreal Villarreal
    2-1
    Levante Levante
  • 22:15
    Real Betis Real Betis
    1-1
    Sevilla Sevilla
31-12-2020
  • 01:15
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
    1-0
    Getafe Getafe
  • 01:15
    Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
    2-1
    Huesca Huesca
  • 03:30
    Elche Elche
    1-1
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
  • 20:00
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
    0-1
    Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
  • 22:15
    Osasuna Osasuna
    1-1
    Alaves Alaves
30-12-2020
  • 01:15
    Barcelona Barcelona
    1-1
    Eibar Eibar
  • 03:30
    Cadiz Cadiz
    0-0
    Valladolid Valladolid
  • 03:30
    Levante Levante
    4-3
    Real Betis Real Betis
  • 23:00
    Granada CF Granada CF
    2-1
    Valencia Valencia
29-12-2020
  • 23:00
    Sevilla Sevilla
    2-0
    Villarreal Villarreal
24-12-2020
  • 01:45
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
    2-0
    Granada CF Granada CF
  • 04:00
    Alaves Alaves
    2-1
    Eibar Eibar
  • 04:00
    Real Betis Real Betis
    1-0
    Cadiz Cadiz
23-12-2020
  • 01:45
    Huesca Huesca
    1-1
    Levante Levante
  • 01:45
    Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
    0-2
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
  • 04:00
    Valladolid Valladolid
    0-3
    Barcelona Barcelona
  • 04:00
    Villarreal Villarreal
    1-1
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
  • 23:30
    Getafe Getafe
    1-1
    Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
22-12-2020
  • 23:30
    Valencia Valencia
    0-1
    Sevilla Sevilla
  • 23:30
    Elche Elche
    2-2
    Osasuna Osasuna
21-12-2020
  • 00:30
    Cadiz Cadiz
    0-2
    Getafe Getafe
  • 03:00
    Eibar Eibar
    1-3
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
20-12-2020
  • 00:30
    Levante Levante
    2-1
    Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
  • 00:30
    Osasuna Osasuna
    1-3
    Villarreal Villarreal
  • 03:00
    Sevilla Sevilla
    1-1
    Valladolid Valladolid
  • 20:00
    Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
    2-0
    Alaves Alaves
  • 22:15
    Granada CF Granada CF
    2-0
    Real Betis Real Betis
19-12-2020
  • 03:00
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
    2-0
    Huesca Huesca
  • 20:00
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
    3-1
    Elche Elche
  • 22:15
    Barcelona Barcelona
    2-2
    Valencia Valencia
17-12-2020
  • 03:00
    Barcelona Barcelona
    2-1
    Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
16-12-2020
  • 04:00
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
    3-1
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
15-12-2020
  • 03:00
    Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
    4-0
    Cadiz Cadiz
14-12-2020
  • 00:30
    Elche Elche
    0-1
    Granada CF Granada CF
  • 03:00
    Barcelona Barcelona
    1-0
    Levante Levante
13-12-2020
  • 00:30
    Huesca Huesca
    1-0
    Alaves Alaves
  • 03:00
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
    2-0
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
  • 20:00
    Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
    1-1
    Eibar Eibar
  • 22:15
    Real Betis Real Betis
    1-1
    Villarreal Villarreal
12-12-2020
  • 03:00
    Valladolid Valladolid
    3-2
    Osasuna Osasuna
  • 20:00
    Valencia Valencia
    2-2
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
  • 22:15
    Getafe Getafe
    0-1
    Sevilla Sevilla
08-12-2020
  • 03:00
    Eibar Eibar
    0-0
    Valencia Valencia
07-12-2020
  • 00:30
    Villarreal Villarreal
    0-0
    Elche Elche
  • 03:00
    Alaves Alaves
    0-0
    Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
06-12-2020
  • 00:30
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
    2-0
    Valladolid Valladolid
  • 03:00
    Cadiz Cadiz
    2-1
    Barcelona Barcelona
  • 20:00
    Granada CF Granada CF
    3-3
    Huesca Huesca
  • 22:15
    Osasuna Osasuna
    0-2
    Real Betis Real Betis
05-12-2020
  • 03:00
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
    0-2
    Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
  • 20:00
    Levante Levante
    3-0
    Getafe Getafe
  • 22:15
    Sevilla Sevilla
    0-1
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
01-12-2020
  • 03:00
    Real Betis Real Betis
    0-2
    Eibar Eibar
30-11-2020
  • 00:30
    Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
    3-1
    Granada CF Granada CF
  • 03:00
    Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
    1-1
    Villarreal Villarreal
29-11-2020
  • 00:30
    Huesca Huesca
    0-1
    Sevilla Sevilla
  • 03:00
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
    1-2
    Alaves Alaves
  • 20:00
    Barcelona Barcelona
    4-0
    Osasuna Osasuna
  • 22:15
    Getafe Getafe
    1-1
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
28-11-2020
  • 03:00
    Valladolid Valladolid
    1-1
    Levante Levante
  • 20:00
    Elche Elche
    1-1
    Cadiz Cadiz
  • 22:15
    Valencia Valencia
    0-1
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
24-11-2020
  • 03:00
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
    4-0
    Real Betis Real Betis
23-11-2020
  • 00:30
    Granada CF Granada CF
    1-3
    Valladolid Valladolid
  • 03:00
    Alaves Alaves
    2-2
    Valencia Valencia
22-11-2020
  • 00:30
    Sevilla Sevilla
    4-2
    Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
  • 03:00
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
    1-0
    Barcelona Barcelona
  • 20:00
    Eibar Eibar
    0-0
    Getafe Getafe
  • 22:15
    Cadiz Cadiz
    0-1
    Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
21-11-2020
  • 03:00
    Osasuna Osasuna
    1-1
    Huesca Huesca
  • 20:00
    Levante Levante
    1-1
    Elche Elche
  • 22:15
    Villarreal Villarreal
    1-1
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
09-11-2020
  • 00:30
    Levante Levante
    1-1
    Alaves Alaves
  • 00:30
    Valladolid Valladolid
    2-1
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
  • 03:00
    Valencia Valencia
    4-1
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
08-11-2020
  • 00:30
    Sevilla Sevilla
    1-0
    Osasuna Osasuna
  • 03:00
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
    4-0
    Cadiz Cadiz
  • 20:00
    Getafe Getafe
    1-3
    Villarreal Villarreal
  • 22:15
    Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
    2-0
    Granada CF Granada CF
07-11-2020
  • 03:00
    Elche Elche
    1-1
    Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
  • 20:00
    Huesca Huesca
    1-1
    Eibar Eibar
  • 22:15
    Barcelona Barcelona
    5-2
    Real Betis Real Betis
03-11-2020
  • 03:00
    Villarreal Villarreal
    2-0
    Valladolid Valladolid
02-11-2020
  • 00:30
    Granada CF Granada CF
    1-1
    Levante Levante
  • 03:00
    Valencia Valencia
    2-2
    Getafe Getafe
01-11-2020
  • 00:30
    Osasuna Osasuna
    1-3
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
  • 03:00
    Alaves Alaves
    1-1
    Barcelona Barcelona
  • 20:00
    Real Betis Real Betis
    3-1
    Elche Elche
  • 22:00
    Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
    1-4
    Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
31-10-2020
  • 03:00
    Eibar Eibar
    0-2
    Cadiz Cadiz
  • 20:00
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
    4-1
    Huesca Huesca
  • 22:15
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
    2-1
    Sevilla Sevilla
27-10-2020
  • 03:00
    Levante Levante
    1-1
    Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
26-10-2020
  • 00:30
    Getafe Getafe
    0-1
    Granada CF Granada CF
  • 03:00
    Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
    4-1
    Huesca Huesca
25-10-2020
  • 02:00
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
    2-0
    Real Betis Real Betis
  • 20:00
    Valladolid Valladolid
    0-2
    Alaves Alaves
  • 22:00
    Cadiz Cadiz
    0-0
    Villarreal Villarreal
24-10-2020
  • 02:00
    Elche Elche
    2-1
    Valencia Valencia
  • 21:00
    Barcelona Barcelona
    1-3
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
  • 23:30
    Osasuna Osasuna
    1-0
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
  • 23:30
    Sevilla Sevilla
    0-1
    Eibar Eibar
19-10-2020
  • 02:00
    Real Betis Real Betis
    0-3
    Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
18-10-2020
  • 02:00
    Getafe Getafe
    1-0
    Barcelona Barcelona
  • 17:00
    Eibar Eibar
    0-0
    Osasuna Osasuna
  • 19:00
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
    2-0
    Levante Levante
  • 21:00
    Villarreal Villarreal
    2-1
    Valencia Valencia
  • 23:30
    Alaves Alaves
    0-2
    Elche Elche
  • 23:30
    Huesca Huesca
    2-2
    Valladolid Valladolid
17-10-2020
  • 18:00
    Granada CF Granada CF
    1-0
    Sevilla Sevilla
  • 21:00
    Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
    0-2
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
  • 23:30
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
    0-1
    Cadiz Cadiz
05-10-2020
  • 02:00
    Barcelona Barcelona
    1-1
    Sevilla Sevilla
04-10-2020
  • 02:00
    Valencia Valencia
    0-2
    Real Betis Real Betis
  • 17:00
    Osasuna Osasuna
    2-0
    Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
  • 19:00
    Alaves Alaves
    1-0
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
  • 21:00
    Levante Levante
    0-2
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
  • 23:30
    Cadiz Cadiz
    1-1
    Granada CF Granada CF
03-10-2020
  • 18:00
    Valladolid Valladolid
    1-2
    Eibar Eibar
  • 21:00
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
    0-0
    Villarreal Villarreal
  • 23:30
    Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
    3-0
    Getafe Getafe
  • 23:30
    Elche Elche
    0-0
    Huesca Huesca
02-10-2020
  • 00:00
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
    0-1
    Cadiz Cadiz
  • 00:00
    Sevilla Sevilla
    1-0
    Levante Levante
  • 02:30
    Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
    0-3
    Barcelona Barcelona
01-10-2020
  • 00:00
    Huesca Huesca
    0-0
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
  • 00:00
    Villarreal Villarreal
    3-1
    Alaves Alaves
  • 02:30
    Eibar Eibar
    0-1
    Elche Elche
  • 02:30
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
    1-0
    Valladolid Valladolid
30-09-2020
  • 00:00
    Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
    0-1
    Valencia Valencia
  • 02:30
    Getafe Getafe
    3-0
    Real Betis Real Betis
28-09-2020
  • 02:00
    Barcelona Barcelona
    4-0
    Villarreal Villarreal
27-09-2020
  • 02:00
    Real Betis Real Betis
    2-3
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
  • 17:00
    Osasuna Osasuna
    1-3
    Levante Levante
  • 19:00
    Eibar Eibar
    1-2
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
  • 21:00
    Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
    6-1
    Granada CF Granada CF
  • 23:30
    Cadiz Cadiz
    1-3
    Sevilla Sevilla
  • 23:30
    Valladolid Valladolid
    1-1
    Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
26-09-2020
  • 18:00
    Alaves Alaves
    0-0
    Getafe Getafe
  • 21:00
    Valencia Valencia
    1-1
    Huesca Huesca
  • 23:30
    Elche Elche
    0-3
    Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
21-09-2020
  • 02:00
    Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
    0-0
    Real Madrid Real Madrid
20-09-2020
  • 02:00
    Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
    2-1
    Valencia Valencia
  • 21:00
    Huesca Huesca
    0-2
    Cadiz Cadiz
  • 23:30
    Real Betis Real Betis
    2-0
    Valladolid Valladolid
  • 23:30
    Granada CF Granada CF
    2-1
    Alaves Alaves
19-09-2020
  • 21:00
    Villarreal Villarreal
    2-1
    Eibar Eibar
  • 23:30
    Getafe Getafe
    1-0
    Osasuna Osasuna
14-09-2020
  • 02:00
    Valencia Valencia
    4-2
    Levante Levante
13-09-2020
  • 02:00
    Cadiz Cadiz
    0-2
    Osasuna Osasuna
  • 19:00
    Alaves Alaves
    0-1
    Real Betis Real Betis
  • 21:00
    Valladolid Valladolid
    1-1
    Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
  • 23:30
    Villarreal Villarreal
    1-1
    Huesca Huesca
12-09-2020
  • 21:00
    Eibar Eibar
    0-0
    Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
  • 23:30
    Granada CF Granada CF
    2-0
    Athletic Club Athletic Club